SARAJEVO, 16. oktobra (FENA) - Rezultati 4. kola nogometne Lige nacija:
A-liga:
Treća grupa:
Poljska - Italija 0:1 (0:0)
Tabela:
Portugal 2 2 0 0 4:2 6
Italija 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
Poljska 3 0 1 2 3:5 1
Druga grupa:
Island - Švicarska 1:2 (0:0)
Tabela:
1. Belgija 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2. Švicarska 3 2 0 1 9:3 6
3. Island 3 0 0 3 1:11 0
Četvrta grupa:
Španija - Engleska 2:3 (0:3)
Tabela:
1. Španija 3 2 0 1 10:4 6
2. Engleska 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
3. Hrvatska 2 0 1 1 0:6 1
danas:
20.45 Francuska - Njemačka
Tabela:
1. Francuska 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
2. Holandija 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
3. Njamčka 2 0 1 1 0:3 1
B-liga:
Druga grupa:
Rusija - Turska 2:0 (1:0)
Tabela:
1. Rusija 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
2. Turska 3 1 0 2 4:6 3
3. Švedska 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
Treća grupa:
Bosna i Hercegovina - Sjeverna Irska 2:0 (1:0)
Tabela:
1. Bosna i Hercegovina 3 3 0 0 5:1 9
2. Austrija 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
3. Sjeverna Irska 3 0 0 3 1:5 0
danas:
Prva grupa:
20.45 Ukrajina - Češka
Tabela:
1. Ukrajina 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2. Češka 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
3. Slovačka 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
Četvrta grupa:
20.45 Irska - Vels
Tabela:
1. Danska 2 1 1 0 2:0 4
2. Vels 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
3. Irska 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
C-liga:
Prva grupa:
Izrael - Albanija 2:0 (1:0)
Tabela:
1. Izrael 3 2 0 1 4:2 6
2. Škotska 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
3. Albanija 3 1 0 2 1:4 3
Četvrta grupa:
Rumunija - Srbija 0:0
Litvanija - Crna Gora 1:4 (1:3)
Tabela:
1. Srbija 4 2 2 0 5:2 8
2. Crna Gora 4 2 1 1 6:3 7
3. Rumunija 4 1 3 0 4:3 6
4. Litvanija 4 0 0 4 2:9 0
danas:
Druga grupa:
Finska - Grčka 2:0 (0:0)
Estonija - Mađarska 3:3 (1:1)
Tabela:
1. Finska 4 4 0 0 5:0 12
2. Grčka 4 2 0 2 3:2 6
3. Mađarska 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
4. Estonija 4 0 1 3 3:6 1
danas:
Trerća grupa:
20.45 Norveška - Bugarska
20.45 Slovenija - Kipar
Tabela:
1. Bugarska 3 3 0 0 5:2 9
2. Norveška 3 2 0 1 3:1 6
3. Kipar 3 1 0 2 3:5 3
4. Slovenija 3 0 0 3 2:5 0
D-liga:
Treća grupa:
Farski Otoci - Kosovo 1:1 (0:1)
Azerbejdžan - Malta 1:1 (0:1)
Tabela:
1. Kosovo 4 2 2 0 6:2 8
2. Azerbejdžan 4 1 3 0 5.2 6
3. Farski Otoci 4 1 1 2 4:7 4
4. Malta 4 0 2 2 4:8 2
Druga grupa:
Luksemburg - San Marino 3:0 (1:0)
Bjelorusija - Moldavija 0:0
Tabela:
1. Luksemburg 4 3 0 1 10:1 9
2. Bjelorusija 4 2 2 0 6:0 8
3. Moldavija 4 1 2 1 2:4 5
4. San Marino 4 0 0 4 0:10 0
danas:
Prva grupa:
16.00 Kazahstan - Andora
20.45 Latvija - Gruzija
Tabela:
1. Gruzija 3 3 0 0 6:0 9
2. Kazahstan 3 0 2 1 2:4 2
3. Latvija 3 0 2 1 1:2 2
4. Andora 3 0 2 1 1:4 2
Četvrta grupa:
danas:
18.00 Armenija - Makedonija
20.45 Gibraltar - Lihtenštajn
Tabela:
1. Makedonija 3 3 0 0 8:1 9
2. Lihtenštajn 3 1 0 2 4:6 3
3. Armenija 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4. Gibraltar 3 1 0 2 1:4 3
(FENA) D. V.